Zostavy zapasov U-15
FKMKV 1:2 Inter Bratislava Gól za FKMKV Samuel Livora "46min asistencia Martin Gregor
Zostava :
1 Michal Kaba
3 Tomáš Rišo
6 Julia Čahojová
4 Matej Buček
5 Vladimír Velšmid
11 Maximilián Kiko
16 Martin Gregor
10 Samuel Livora
12 Adam Marsal
7 Norbert Hurbanič
14 Andrej BENČ
Náhradníci
17 Patrik Molnár
2 Adam Csenkey
9 Simon Peter Hale
Sfm Senec 0:0 FKMKV
Zostava:
1 Michal Kaba
3 Tomáš Rišo
4 Matej Buček
5 Vladimír Velšmid
6 Júlia Čahojová
11 Maximilián Kiko
7 Norbert Hurbanič
10 Samuel Livora
14 Andrej BENČ
12 Adam Marsal
16 Martin Gregor
Náhradníci
17 Patrik Molnár
9 Simon Peter Hale
2 Adam Csenkey
15 Martin Kovaľ
13 Marko Stojka
Dunajská Streda 5:1 FKMKV Gól za FKMKV Adam Marsal , asistencia Martin Gregor
Zostava:
1 Michal Kaba
3 Tomáš Rišo
4 Matej Buček
5 Vladimír Velšmid
6 Júlia Čahojová
11 Maximilián Kiko
7 Norbert Hurbanič
10 Samuel Livora
14 Martin Kovaľ
12 Adam Marsal
16 Martin Gregor
FKMKV 1:7 Slovan Bratislava Gól za FKMKV Martin Kovaľ (11m)
Zostava:
1 Michal Kaba
3 Tomáš Rišo
4 Matej Buček
5 Vladimír Velšmid
11 Maximilián Kiko
18 Jakub Lovás
10 Samuel Livora
14 Andrej Benč
9 Simon Peter Hale
15 Martin Kovaľ
16 Martin Gregor
Dubnica N/V 3:1 FKMKV Gól za FKMKV Samuel Livora
Zostava:
1 Michal Kaba
3 Tomáš Rišo
4 Matej Buček
5 Vladimír Velšmid
11 Maximilián Kiko
7 Norbert Hurbanič
10 Samuel Livora
14 Martin Kovaľ
9 Simon Peter Hale
6 Pavol Šujanský
16 Martin Gregor
FKMKV 0:4 Spartak Myjava
Zostava:
1 Michal Kaba
3 Tomáš Rišo
4 Matej Buček
5 Vladimír Velšmid
11 Maximilián Kiko
10 Samuel Livora
14 Martin Kovaľ
9 Simon Peter Hale
6 Pavol Šujanský
8 Júlia Čahojová
16 Martin Gregor
Senica 3:0 FKMKV
1 Michal Kaba
3 Tomáš Rišo
4 Matej Buček
5 Vladimír Velšmid
10 Samuel Livora
14 Martin Kovaľ
8 Júlia Čahojová
16 Martin Gregor
7 Norbert Hurbanič
15 Andrej Benč
17 Kristián Kračunovský
Duslo Šala 2:1 FKMKV
1 Michal Kaba
3 Tomáš Rišo
4 Matej Buček
5 Vladimír Velšmid
10 Samuel Livora
14 Martin Kovaľ
8 Júlia Čahojová
16 Martin Gregor
7 Norbert Hurbanič
15 Andrej Benč
17 Kristián Kračunovský
FKMKV 1:1 Levice
Michal Kaba
Tomáš Rišo
Vladimír Velšmid
Samuel Livora
Júlia Čahojová
Martin Gregor
Norbert Hurbanič
Andrej Benč
Kristián Kračunovský
Simon Peter Hale
Maximilián Kiko
Petrzalka 4:0 FKMKV
Michal Kaba
Tomáš Rišo
Vladimír Velšmid
Samuel Livora
Júlia Čahojová
Martin Gregor
Norbert Hurbanič
Andrej Benč
Kristián Kračunovský
Adam Csenkey
Maximilián Kiko
FKMKV 0:3 Trenčín
Michal Kaba
Tomáš Rišo
Vladimír Velšmid
Samuel Livora
Júlia Čahojová
Martin Gregor
Norbert Hurbanič
Andrej Benč
Kristián Kračunovský
Maximilián Kiko
FC Nitra 6:1 FKMKV
Michal Kaba
Tomáš Rišo
Vladimír Velšmid
Matej Buček
Júlia Čahojová
Kristián Kračunovský
Maximilián Kiko
Martin Kovaľ
Andrej Benč
Simon Peter Hale
Norbert Hurbanič
FKMKV 2:1 MFK Topoľčany
Michal Kaba
Tomáš Rišo
Vladimír Velšmid
Matej Buček
Júlia Čahojová
Kristián Kračunovský
Maximilián Kiko
Martin Kovaľ
Samuel Livora
Simon Peter Hale
Norbert Hurbanič